Tomorrow, 19 September 2020 city, online races will be held at the hippodrome of the FSBEI VO AGATU, dedicated to the 75th anniversary of Victory in the Great Patriotic War. This racing season will be the second in a row.. As known, significant changes were made to the calendar plan of the Equestrian Federation of the Republic due to coronavirus infection. Nonetheless, remind, that this year the main races of the republic took place for the prizes of Il Darkhan, where the race was won by the horse of Megintsy Broker Bars.

There will be seven races in total 1000, 1 600, 2 000 and 3 200 m, which will not leave anyone indifferent. All leaders and favorites will enter the racetrack, except for the current owner of the prize of the head of the republic Broker Barsa.

According to the regulation, in order to prevent the spread of coronavirus infection, the races will be held without spectators. The live broadcast will be broadcast live in 12:00 on NVK Sakha and YouTube.

Racecard, dedicated to the 75th anniversary of the Victory in the Great Patriotic War

12.00. Jump No. 1. Distance 1000 m.
For horses 2 years of PVP .
Alias Suit, floor, year of birth, breed, origin, economy, jockey, camisole, trainer Time A place
1. Assembly рыж.коб.2018 г.р., ЧВП 6 pok., Majestic – Assol,  FE "Neustroev A.A." on lease at the Verkhnevilyuisky ulus ,jockey Ivanov IV, camisole green – chess, coach Ivanov I.V.    
2.    Tolon

 

рыж.жер.2018 г.р., ЧВП, Babar – Sisi Keich,CV Dyachkovsky S.G., on lease from MR "Churapchinsky ulus (district)», jockey A.A. Kulichkin, camisole blue with stars,coach Osipov D.S..    
3. Sardana рыж.жер.2018 г.р., ЧВП, Verabor – Intrigue, ЧВ Протопопов Н.П., Such Namskiy, master-jockey Okoneshnikov E.N .., camisole golden, master- coach Yadreev S.P..    
4. Numismatist гнед.жер. 2018 G. R., ЧВП, Majestic – Cinderella, FE "Neustroev A.A." on lease at the Verkhnevilyuisky ulus, jockey Ivanov I.V., camisole purple, coach Ivanov I.V.    
5. Dream Shot гнед.жер. 2018 G. R., 4 пок.ЧВП, Dunk Shot – Aphrodite, MBU AUMS Megino – Kangalassky ulus, master – jockey Petrov V.V., camisole white, master- coach Ignatiev V.A..    
6.     Karifan

 

т-гнед.жер.2018 г.р., ЧВП, Karasun – Phanaria, ЧВ Яндреев И.А., with. Hotchchu, Khangalassky ulus, jockey Yandreev V.I., camisole light – green,coach Yandreev V.I..    
 

12.20

Race number 2. Distance 1600 m.

For horses 3 years of PVP, born in the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

 

Alias Suit, floor, year of birth, breed, origin, economy, jockey, camisole, trainer Time A place
1. Black Greek t-gned.žer., 2017 G. R, ЧВП, Believe – Mrs. Berezutskaya, LLC "Davidoff" Amginsky ulus, jockey Gavriliev S.M., camisole red with yellow stripes, master – coach Baishev AA.    
2. Goin Ap гнед.жер. 2017 G. R. ЧВП, Francisco Goya – Tasmania, ChV Timofeeva N.A., jockey Timofeeva N.A., camisole black with yellow stripes, coach Ivanov K.V.    
3. Atlanta гнед.коб., 2017 G. R., ЧВП, Babar – Alina, ЧВ Лукин А.Е., Megino – Kangalassky ulus, master – jockey Okoneshnikov EN, camisole golden, coach Okoneshnikov EN.    
4. Nicole сер.коб.2017 г.р., ЧВП, Someone – Carolina, MBU AUMS Megino-Kangalassky ulus, master jockey , camisole , master trainer Ignatiev V.A..    
5. Tumen gned.žer.2017 g.r., ČVP, Karasun – Gabold, Peasant farm "Ushnitsky" of the Khangalassky ulus, jockey Kychkin D.V., camisole red with white stripes, coach Ushnitsky I.I..    
 

12.40

 

Jump No. 3. Distance 1600 meters.
For horses 3 years old PVP,  born in the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

 

 

Alias Suit, floor, year of birth, breed, origin, economy, jockey, camisole, trainer Time A place
1. Governor redhead. 2017 G. R., ЧВП, Berezutsky -Germanika, ЧВ Макаров В.Д.. on lease from MR "Churapchinsky ulus (district)», jockey A.A. Kulichkin, camisole blue with stars, coach Osipov D.S..    
2. Armada гнед.коб. 2017 G. R., ЧВП 4 pok., Dunk Shot -Aphrodite, MBU AUMS Megino-Kangalassky ulus, jockey , camisole , master trainer Ignatiev V.A..    
3. Golden Ass thief. 2017 G. R., ЧВП 6 pok., Gringo Guy – Assol, FE "Neustroev A.A." on lease at the Verkhnevilyuisky ulus, jockey Ivanov IV, camisole green – chess, coach Ivanov I.V.    
4. Nord Star гнед.жер. 2017 G. R., ЧВП, Nejko -Star Heath, PM Plotnikov P.R. on lease from MBU AUMS Megino-Kangalassky ulus, master jockey V.V. Petrov, camisole white , master trainer Ignatiev V.A.. Removed By vetpokaz
 

13.00

Jump No. 4. Distance 1600 m.

 For horses 3 years and older, born in the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

 

Alias Suit, floor, year of birth, breed, origin, economy, jockey, camisole, trainer Time A place
1. Tuskul т-рыж.жер. 2011 G. R., ЧВП, Trakblazer- Suluschaana, МР «Чурапчинский улус (district)», jockey A.A. Kulichkin, camisole blue with stars, coach Osipov D.S..    
2. Morocco thief. land. 2015 G. R., ЧВП, Brand Time – Cinderella, ЧВ Михайлов М.С., administration of the Nyurba ulus, jockey Ivanov K.V., camisole blue with white stars, coach Ivanov K.V.    
3. Star Trek рыж.жер. 2016 г.р., ЧВП 5 pok., Verkhnevilyuisk ulus,KFH "Hardyt" Shamaev, jockey Timofeeva N.A., camisole black with yellow stripes, coach Ivanov K.V.    
4. Knight Shot гнед.жер. 2015 g.r., 6 pok. ЧВП, Dunk Shot -Naryana Kuo, LLC "Davidoff" Amginsky ulus, jockey Gavriliev S.M., camisole red with yellow stripes, master- coach Baishev AA.    
 

13.20

                                    Jump No. 5. Distance 1600 m.

                                      For horses 3 years and older

Alias Suit, floor, year of birth, breed, origin, economy, jockey, camisole, trainer Time A place
1. Varadero gned.žer.2014 g.r., ČVP,Akbash Kazakh-Valtana, SHPK "Strod" s.Abaga, Such Amginskiy,jockey Timofeev S.V., camisole son – yellow,coach Gromov NN.    
2. Black jet t-gned.žer. 2014 G. R., ЧВП, Jet – Psinadahi Ai, MBU AUMS Megino-Kangalassky ulus, master-jockey E.N. Okoneshnikov, camisole golden, coach Okoneshnikov EN.    
3. Ankendi gned. land. 2015 г.р., ЧВП, Sydney Candy-Andeterd, SHPK

"Churapcha", FKS of Churapchinsky ulus, jockey A.A. Kulichkin, camisole blue with stars, coach Osipov D.S..

   
4. Witness leopard рыж.жер. 2015 г.р., ЧВП, Indian Jameson – Saxesfuldebut, LLC "Davidoff" Amginsky ulus , jockey Gavriliev S.M., camisole red with yellow stripes, master coach Baishev AA .    
 

 

13.40

 

 

Jump No. 6. Distance 2000 m.

For horses 4 years and older PVP

 

Alias Suit, floor, year of birth, breed, origin, economy, jockey, camisole, trainer Time A place
1. Conquistador гнед.жер. 2013 G. R., ЧВП, Capital Exposer – Currella, Such Suntarskiy, master – jockey Petrov V.V., camisole white with blue stripes, coach Vasiliev S.S.    
2. Macy King рыж.жер.2016 г.р., ЧВП, Animal Kingdom-Mezzi,  SHPK "Strod" s.Abaga, Such Amginskiy, jockey Timofeev S.V., camisole son – yellow, coach Gromov NN.    
3. Maine

Kenig

t-gned.žer. 2013 г.р., ЧВП, Minechaft-Tze Quinn Stamp,SHPK "Churapcha",FKS of Churapchinsky ulus,jockey A.A. Kulichkin, blue camisole with stars,coach Osipov D.S..    
4. Borisoglebsk рыж.жер. 2016 г.р., ЧВП, Baritone Campine, LLC "Davidoff" Amginsky ulus , jockey Gavriliev S.M., camisole red with yellow stripes, master coach Baishev AA .    
5. Jafar гнед.жер 2013 г.р., ЧВП, Drosselmeyer-Hyahoga, Peasant farm "Ushnitsky" of the Khangalassky ulus, jockey Kychkin D.V., camisole red with white stripes, coach Ushnitsky I.I..    
 

14.00

 

Jump No. 7. Distance 3200 m.

For horses of the Yakut breed and half-bred 4 years and older

 

Alias Suit, floor, year of birth, breed, origin, economy, jockey, camisole, trainer Time A place
1. Kundeer st.- redhead. measures. 2010 G. R., Yakut breed, ChV Emelyanov M.M., Megino – Kangalassky ulus, jockey , coach Emelyanov M.M.    
2. Dulushan st.- рыж.жер. Yakut breed, ЧВ Бочоруков, Megino – Kangalassky ulus, jockey Kulichkin RA, trainer Kychkin I.I.    
3. Ataman сер.мер. 2011 b., Yakut half-blooded, MBU AUMS Megino-Kangalassky ulus, master jockey V.V. Petrov, camisole white, master trainer Ignatiev V.A..    
4. Kylbar гнед.мер. 2010 G. R., Yakut breed, ЧВ Лукин А.Е., Megino – Kangalassky ulus, jockey A.A. Kulichkin, camisole blue with stars, coach Emelyanov M.M.    
5. Saryal 2012 G. R., Yakut. Por. Sakha – Sakha,LLC "Davidoff", Such Amginskiy,jockey Gavriliev S.M., camisole red with yellow stripes,master – coach Baishev AA.    
6. Samnybat savr.mer., 2009, Yakut.por., Sakha – Sakha, LLC "Davidoff", Such Amginskiy,jockey Gavriliev S.M., camisole red with yellow stripes,master – coach Baishev AA.    
7. Gladiator гнед.жер. 2016 G. R., Yakut half-blooded, ЧВ Иевлева Е.Р., Olekminsky district, jockey Petrov A.D., camisole , trainer Yankov G.G.    

 

Categories: Main news